TerraFirmaCraft- Sky Arc-1.04.zip
What's new
Removed:
Sodium/Embeddium Otptions API
Sodum/Embeddium Dynamic Lights
Updated:
FirmaLift to 1.21.1-3.0.14
TerraFirmaCarft to 1.21.1-4.2.9
Polymorph to 1.2.0+1.21.1
Rhino to 2101.2.8-build.91
TFC Sophisticated Backpack Upgrade to 0.4.0-1.21.1
Sophisticaed Backpacks to 1.21.1-3.26.12.2208
Sophisticaed Core to 1.21.1-1.5.12.2400
JEI to 1.21.1-neoforge-19.64.0.454
Sodium to 0.8.12+mc1.21.1
KubeJS to 2101.7.2-build.377
Cuisin TFC to 1.4.2-1.21.1
Corpse to 1.21.1-1.1.21
KubeJS TFC to 1.21.1-2.1.0
Chalk to 1.21.1-2.0.2
Sable to 1.21.1-Neoforge-4.2.0
Corpse xcurios API compat to 1.21.1 - Neoforge-4.2.0
BaguetteLib to 1.21.1-NeoForge-2.0.7
Xaero's World Map to 1.21.1-1.47.0
Xaero's Minimap to 1.21.1-26.6.0
Supplementaires to 1.21.1-4.0.1
Farmer's Delight to 1.21.1-1.3.4
Moonlight Lib to 1.21.1-3.7.2
Create Aeronautics to 1.21.1-1.3.2
Iris Shaders to 1.8.14-beta.1+mc1.21.1
MezzConfig to 1.21.1-neoforge-0.6.8
WoodenCog to 1.2.19-1.21.1
Better Advanced Tooltips to 2101.1.0-build.5
Benath to 1.21.1-2.0.4
Reese's Sodium Options to 2.2.4+mc1.21.1
ArborFirmaCraft to 2.1.3-1.21.1
create Jetpack to 5.2.1
Create low-heated to 1.21.1-6.0.10-4
Other changes:
Added a recipe to make minecraft:barrels using and wooden slab + any TFC barrel to allow the crafting of Create items such as the fluid tank, item vault and Velocity Sensor.
This mod has no additional files

