promotional bannermobile promotional banner

The Minecraftian

The Minecraftian
Back to Files

The Minecraftian 1.0.8

File nameThe Minecraftian-1.0.8.zip
Uploader
EggonomiconEggonomicon
Uploaded
Dec 17, 2017
Downloads
126
Size
11.8 MB
File ID
2511027
Type
B
Beta
Supported game versions
  • 1.12.2

What's new

MOD CHANGES:
Updated: Advanced Rocketry 1.12.2-1.2.6-37
Updated: Lib Vulpes 1.12.2-0.2.7-21-universal
Updated: Code Chicken Lib 1.12.2-3.1.5.331-universal
Updated: Ender Storage 1.12.2-2.4.2.126-universal
Updated: Environmental Materials 1.12.2-1.0.6a
Updated: Environmental Tech 1.12.2-2.0.6a
Updated: ET Lunar 1.12.2-2.0.6a
Updated: Minecolonies 1.12.2-0.8.6037
Updated: Uni Dict 1.12.2-1.8
Updated: valkyr Lib 1.12.2-2.0.6a
Updated: Wanion Lib 1.12.2-1.4
Updated: Woot 1.12.2-0.0.4
Updated: Bookshelf 1.12.2-2.3.511
Updated: Dank Null 1.12-1.0.19
Updated: Extra Utilities 2 1.12.2-2.5.9a45
Updated: Malis Doors 1.12.2-7.2.2
Updated: weirding gadget 1.12.1-2.0.4-universal
Updated: T-Construct 1.12-2.8.1.49
Updated: Deep Resonance 1.12.1-9.2.4
Updated: EleCore 1.12.2-1.8.434
Updated: Forestry 1.12.2-5.7.0.217
Updated: IchunUtil 1.12.2-7.1.4
Updated: Morph 1.12.2-7.1.2
Updated: Mekanism 1.12.2-9.4.3.330
Updated: Mekanism Generators 1.12.2-9.4.3.330
Updated: Mekanism Tools 1.12.2-9.4.3.330
Updated: Roots 2-0.104

 

Removed: Angel Ring to Baubles

This mod has no additional files